Recreational Basketball 2018 / 2019 Results


Saturday, March 16, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Keegan/Owens (Senior Boys) 36
Frycek/Castro (Senior Boys) 54
 
Saturday, March 9, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Wengatz/ (Senior Boys) 46
Frycek/Castro (Senior Boys) 72
 
Saturday, March 9, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Yuknis/Valasek (Senior Boys) 30
Keegan/Owens (Senior Boys) 31
 
Saturday, March 9, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Vales/Erdmann (Senior Boys) 19
Treppicione/ (Senior Boys) 33
 
Saturday, March 2, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Wengatz/ (Senior Boys) 31
Yuknis/Valasek (Senior Boys) 38
 
Saturday, March 2, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Frycek/Castro (Senior Boys) 42
Keegan/Owens (Senior Boys) 41
 
Saturday, March 2, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
    Aretakis 33
Team 4 Scott F (Senior Plus Boys) 49
 
Saturday, March 2, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Vales/Erdmann (Senior Boys) 10
Poten/Brosnan (Senior Boys) 25
 
Sunday, February 17, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
    Saylor 57
Team 4 Scott F (Senior Plus Boys) 88
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Aretakis 37
Team 4 Scott F (Senior Plus Boys) 50
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Wengatz/ (Senior Boys) 36
Leonard/Franquiz (Senior Boys) 35
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Vales/Erdmann (Senior Boys) 16
Keegan/Owens (Senior Boys) 33
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Yuknis/Valasek (Senior Boys) 30
Poten/Brosnan (Senior Boys) 28
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Treppicione/ (Senior Boys) 37
Frycek/Castro (Senior Boys) 75
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
    DiPaola 61
Team 4 Scott F (Senior Plus Boys) 54
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Treppicione/ (Senior Boys) 32
Wengatz/ (Senior Boys) 37
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Vales/Erdmann (Senior Boys) 13
Frycek/Castro (Senior Boys) 52
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Keegan/Owens (Senior Boys) 39
Yuknis/Valasek (Senior Boys) 27
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Poten/Brosnan (Senior Boys) 35
Leonard/Franquiz (Senior Boys) 20
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
    Brizzolaro 30
Team 4 Scott F (Senior Plus Boys) 75
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Leonard/Franquiz (Senior Boys) 21
Keegan/Owens (Senior Boys) 45
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Frycek/Castro (Senior Boys) 67
Wengatz/ (Senior Boys) 33
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Treppicione/ (Senior Boys) 17
Poten/Brosnan (Senior Boys) 28
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Vales/Erdmann (Senior Boys) 12
Yuknis/Valasek (Senior Boys) 22
 
Sunday, January 20, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
    Paollela 57
Team 4 Scott F (Senior Plus Boys) 64
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Treppicione/ (Senior Boys) 32
Keegan/Owens (Senior Boys) 38
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Vales/Erdmann (Senior Boys) 16
Leonard/Franquiz (Senior Boys) 23
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Wengatz/ (Senior Boys) 32
Poten/Brosnan (Senior Boys) 20
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Yuknis/Valasek (Senior Boys) 39
Frycek/Castro (Senior Boys) 51
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
    Korakis 54
Team 4 Scott F (Senior Plus Boys) 58
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Wengatz/ (Senior Boys) 25
Keegan/Owens (Senior Boys) 34
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Yuknis/Valasek (Senior Boys) 40
Leonard/Franquiz (Senior Boys) 30
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Vales/Erdmann (Senior Boys) 14
Treppicione/ (Senior Boys) 38
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Poten/Brosnan (Senior Boys) 34
Frycek/Castro (Senior Boys) 48
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
    Ritter 37
Team 4 Scott F (Senior Plus Boys) 40
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Yuknis/Valasek (Senior Boys) 37
Treppicione/ (Senior Boys) 38
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Keegan/Owens (Senior Boys) 23
Poten/Brosnan (Senior Boys) 13
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Frycek/Castro (Senior Boys) 62
Leonard/Franquiz (Senior Boys) 24
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Wengatz/ (Senior Boys) 23
Vales/Erdmann (Senior Boys) 18
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Keegan/Owens (Senior Boys) 28
Frycek/Castro (Senior Boys) 47
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Leonard/Franquiz (Senior Boys) 41
Treppicione/ (Senior Boys) 39
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Yuknis/Valasek (Senior Boys) 38
Wengatz/ (Senior Boys) 23
 
Saturday, December 15, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Poten/Brosnan (Senior Boys) 23
Vales/Erdmann (Senior Boys) 16
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Keegan/Owens (Senior Boys) 52
Vales/Erdmann (Senior Boys) 9
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Frycek/Castro (Senior Boys) 40
Treppicione/ (Senior Boys) 29
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Poten/Brosnan (Senior Boys) 24
Yuknis/Valasek (Senior Boys) 30
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Leonard/Franquiz (Senior Boys) 32
Wengatz/ (Senior Boys) 56